Timetable for Bus Line 95

Timetable for Bus Line 95 - Tuesday - Eastbound

Stop Name       
5th at Vine4:04 AM7:37 AM10:42 AM1:42 PM4:42 PM7:39 PM
Harrison at 4th4:05 AM7:38 AM10:43 AM1:43 PM4:43 PM7:40 PM
Harrison at 1st4:05 AM7:38 AM10:43 AM1:43 PM4:43 PM7:40 PM
Tyler at Cardinal4:11 AM7:43 AM10:48 AM1:48 PM4:48 PM7:45 PM
Ave 52 at Tyler4:11 AM7:44 AM10:49 AM1:49 PM4:49 PM7:46 PM
Ave 52 at Enteprise4:13 AM7:45 AM10:50 AM1:50 PM4:50 PM7:47 PM
Airport & Fillmore4:21 AM7:53 AM10:58 AM1:58 PM4:58 PM7:55 PM
Ave 57 & Filmore4:23 AM7:55 AM11:00 AM2:00 PM5:00 PM7:57 PM
COD Mecca at Buchanan-8:05 AM11:10 AM2:10 PM5:10 PM8:07 PM
62nd at Buchanan4:34 AM8:06 AM11:11 AM2:11 PM5:11 PM8:08 PM
Lincoln at 63rd4:38 AM8:11 AM11:16 AM2:16 PM5:16 PM8:13 PM
Lincoln at 64th4:40 AM8:12 AM11:17 AM2:17 PM5:17 PM8:14 PM
Lincoln at Gardenia Court4:41 AM8:13 AM11:18 AM2:18 PM5:18 PM8:15 PM
Lincoln at 7th4:42 AM8:14 AM11:19 AM2:19 PM5:19 PM8:16 PM
5th at Date Palm4:43 AM8:15 AM11:20 AM2:20 PM5:20 PM8:17 PM
5th at Dale Kiler4:43 AM8:16 AM11:21 AM2:21 PM5:21 PM8:18 PM
Home at 2nd4:44 AM8:17 AM11:22 AM2:22 PM5:22 PM8:19 PM
66th at Date Palm4:46 AM8:19 AM11:24 AM2:24 PM5:24 PM8:21 PM
Hammond at Thobe4:54 AM8:27 AM11:32 AM2:32 PM5:32 PM8:29 PM
70th at Cleveland5:04 AM8:37 AM11:42 AM2:42 PM5:42 PM8:39 PM
70th & Windward5:08 AM8:41 AM11:46 AM2:46 PM5:46 PM8:43 PM
70th & Vander Veer5:10 AM8:43 AM11:48 AM2:48 PM5:48 PM8:45 PM
Miramar at Lookout5:11 AM8:44 AM11:49 AM2:49 PM5:49 PM8:46 PM
Costa Brava & Salton View5:12 AM8:45 AM11:50 AM2:50 PM5:50 PM8:47 PM
Club View at Windlass5:16 AM8:49 AM11:54 AM2:54 PM5:54 PM8:51 PM

General Service Information

Schedules effective January 07, 2018.

Route and service adjustments have been made to improve efficiency and effectiveness. Click on the links below to view detailed SunLine bus timetables and resources.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.


Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day