Timetable for Bus Line 95


Timetable for Bus Line 95 - Tuesday - Eastbound

Stop Name       
5th at Vine10:42 AM1:42 PM4:42 PM7:39 PM4:04 AM7:37 AM
Cesar Chavez at 4th10:43 AM1:43 PM4:43 PM7:40 PM4:05 AM7:38 AM
Harrison at 1st10:43 AM1:43 PM4:43 PM7:40 PM4:05 AM7:38 AM
Tyler at Cardinal10:48 AM1:48 PM4:48 PM7:45 PM4:10 AM7:43 AM
Ave 52 at Tyler10:49 AM1:49 PM4:49 PM7:46 PM4:11 AM7:44 AM
Ave 52 at Enteprise10:50 AM1:50 PM4:50 PM7:47 PM4:12 AM7:45 AM
Airport Blvd & Fillmore St10:58 AM1:58 PM4:58 PM7:55 PM4:20 AM7:53 AM
Ave 57 & Filmore11:00 AM2:00 PM5:00 PM7:57 PM4:22 AM7:55 AM
COD Mecca at Buchanan11:10 AM2:10 PM5:10 PM8:07 PM4:32 AM8:05 AM
62nd at Buchanan11:11 AM2:11 PM5:11 PM8:08 PM4:33 AM8:06 AM
Lincoln at 63rd11:16 AM2:16 PM5:16 PM8:13 PM4:38 AM8:11 AM
Lincoln at 64th11:17 AM2:17 PM5:17 PM8:14 PM4:39 AM8:12 AM
Lincoln at Gardenia Court11:18 AM2:18 PM5:18 PM8:15 PM4:40 AM8:13 AM
Lincoln at 7th11:19 AM2:19 PM5:19 PM8:16 PM4:41 AM8:14 AM
5th at Date Palm11:21 AM2:21 PM5:21 PM8:18 PM4:43 AM8:16 AM
5th at Dale Kiler11:21 AM2:21 PM5:21 PM8:18 PM4:43 AM8:16 AM
Home at 2nd11:22 AM2:22 PM5:22 PM8:19 PM4:44 AM8:17 AM
66th at Date Palm11:24 AM2:24 PM5:24 PM8:21 PM4:46 AM8:19 AM
Hammond at Thobe11:31 AM2:31 PM5:31 PM8:28 PM4:53 AM8:26 AM
70th at Cleveland11:42 AM2:42 PM5:42 PM8:39 PM5:04 AM8:37 AM
70th & Windward11:46 AM2:46 PM5:46 PM8:43 PM5:08 AM8:41 AM
70th & Vander Veer11:48 AM2:48 PM5:48 PM8:45 PM5:10 AM8:43 AM
Miramar at Lookout11:49 AM2:49 PM5:49 PM8:46 PM5:11 AM8:44 AM
Costa Brava & Salton View11:50 AM2:50 PM5:50 PM8:47 PM5:12 AM8:45 AM
Club View at Windlass11:54 AM2:54 PM5:54 PM8:51 PM5:16 AM8:49 AM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective May 06, 2018.

Route and service adjustments have been made to improve efficiency and effectiveness. Click on the links below to view detailed SunLine bus timetables and resources.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.

 

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback