Timetable for Bus Line 91


Timetable for Bus Line 91 - Tuesday - Eastbound

Stop Name                  
Hwy 111 at Flower----12:48 PM1:48 PM-------4:48 AM5:48 AM--
Indio Blvd at Tamarisk----12:50 PM1:50 PM-------4:50 AM5:50 AM--
Indio Blvd & Temple----12:51 PM1:51 PM-------4:51 AM5:51 AM--
Grapefruit at Ave 48----12:53 PM1:53 PM-------4:53 AM5:53 AM--
Grapefruit at Ave 49----12:55 PM1:55 PM-------4:55 AM5:55 AM--
Harrison at Grapefruit----12:56 PM1:56 PM-------4:56 AM5:56 AM--
Harrison at Ave 50----12:56 PM1:56 PM-------4:56 AM5:56 AM--
4th at Cesar Chavez----12:58 PM1:58 PM-------4:58 AM5:58 AM--
5th at Vine10:00 AM9:00 AM11:00 AM12:00 PM1:00 PM2:00 PM3:00 PM4:00 PM5:00 PM6:00 PM7:00 PM8:00 PM9:00 PM5:00 AM6:00 AM7:00 AM8:00 AM
Cesar Chavez at 6th10:01 AM9:01 AM11:01 AM12:01 PM1:01 PM2:01 PM3:01 PM4:01 PM5:01 PM6:01 PM7:01 PM8:01 PM9:01 PM5:01 AM6:01 AM7:01 AM8:01 AM
Cesar Chavez at Ave 5210:02 AM9:02 AM11:02 AM12:02 PM1:02 PM2:02 PM3:02 PM4:02 PM5:02 PM6:02 PM7:02 PM8:02 PM9:02 PM5:02 AM6:02 AM7:02 AM8:02 AM
Harrison at Ave 5310:04 AM9:04 AM11:04 AM12:04 PM1:04 PM2:04 PM3:04 PM4:04 PM5:04 PM6:04 PM7:04 PM8:04 PM9:04 PM5:04 AM6:04 AM7:04 AM8:04 AM
Shady at Garcia Ranch10:08 AM9:08 AM11:08 AM12:08 PM1:08 PM2:08 PM3:08 PM4:08 PM5:08 PM6:08 PM7:08 PM8:08 PM9:08 PM5:08 AM6:08 AM7:08 AM8:08 AM
Airport at Palm10:15 AM9:15 AM11:15 AM12:15 PM1:15 PM2:15 PM3:15 PM4:15 PM5:15 PM6:15 PM7:15 PM8:15 PM9:15 PM5:15 AM6:15 AM7:15 AM8:15 AM
Airport at Desert Cactus Dr.10:16 AM9:16 AM11:16 AM12:16 PM1:16 PM2:16 PM3:16 PM4:16 PM5:16 PM6:16 PM7:16 PM8:16 PM9:16 PM5:16 AM6:16 AM7:16 AM8:16 AM
Airport Blvd & Fillmore St10:16 AM9:16 AM11:16 AM12:16 PM1:16 PM2:16 PM3:16 PM4:16 PM5:16 PM6:16 PM7:16 PM8:16 PM9:16 PM5:16 AM6:16 AM7:16 AM8:16 AM
Ave 57 & Filmore10:18 AM9:18 AM11:18 AM12:18 PM1:18 PM2:18 PM3:18 PM4:18 PM5:18 PM6:18 PM7:18 PM8:19 PM9:19 PM5:19 AM6:19 AM7:18 AM8:18 AM
COD Mecca at Buchanan10:28 AM9:28 AM11:28 AM12:28 PM1:28 PM2:28 PM3:28 PM4:28 PM5:28 PM6:28 PM7:28 PM----7:28 AM8:28 AM
62nd at Buchanan10:29 AM9:29 AM11:29 AM12:29 PM1:29 PM2:29 PM3:29 PM4:29 PM5:29 PM6:29 PM7:29 PM8:29 PM9:29 PM5:29 AM6:29 AM7:29 AM8:29 AM
Lincoln at 63rd10:33 AM9:33 AM11:33 AM12:33 PM1:33 PM2:33 PM3:33 PM4:33 PM5:33 PM6:33 PM7:33 PM8:33 PM9:33 PM5:33 AM6:33 AM7:33 AM8:33 AM
Lincoln at 64th10:34 AM9:34 AM11:34 AM12:34 PM1:34 PM2:34 PM3:34 PM4:34 PM5:34 PM6:34 PM7:34 PM8:34 PM9:34 PM5:34 AM6:34 AM7:34 AM8:34 AM
Lincoln at Gardenia Court10:35 AM9:35 AM11:35 AM12:35 PM1:35 PM2:35 PM3:35 PM4:35 PM5:35 PM6:35 PM7:35 PM8:35 PM9:35 PM5:35 AM6:35 AM7:35 AM8:35 AM
Lincoln at 7th10:36 AM9:36 AM11:36 AM12:36 PM1:36 PM2:36 PM3:36 PM4:36 PM5:36 PM6:36 PM7:36 PM8:36 PM9:36 PM5:36 AM6:36 AM7:36 AM8:36 AM
5th at Date Palm10:37 AM9:37 AM11:37 AM12:37 PM1:37 PM2:37 PM3:37 PM4:37 PM5:37 PM6:37 PM7:37 PM8:37 PM9:37 PM5:37 AM6:37 AM7:37 AM8:37 AM
5th at Dale Kiler10:37 AM9:37 AM11:37 AM12:37 PM1:37 PM2:37 PM3:37 PM4:37 PM5:37 PM6:37 PM7:37 PM8:37 PM9:37 PM5:37 AM6:37 AM7:37 AM8:37 AM
Home at 2nd10:38 AM9:38 AM11:38 AM12:38 PM1:38 PM2:38 PM3:38 PM4:38 PM5:38 PM6:38 PM7:38 PM8:38 PM9:38 PM5:38 AM6:38 AM7:38 AM8:38 AM
66th at Date Palm10:40 AM9:40 AM11:40 AM12:40 PM1:40 PM2:40 PM3:40 PM4:40 PM5:40 PM6:40 PM7:40 PM8:40 PM9:40 PM5:40 AM6:40 AM7:40 AM8:40 AM
66th at SR8610:42 AM9:42 AM11:42 AM12:42 PM1:42 PM2:42 PM3:42 PM4:42 PM5:42 PM6:42 PM7:42 PM8:42 PM9:42 PM5:42 AM6:42 AM7:42 AM8:42 AM
66th Ave at Fillmore10:47 AM9:47 AM11:47 AM12:47 PM1:47 PM2:47 PM3:47 PM4:47 PM5:47 PM6:47 PM7:47 PM8:47 PM9:47 PM5:47 AM6:47 AM7:47 AM8:47 AM
66th at Filmore10:48 AM9:48 AM11:48 AM12:48 PM1:48 PM2:48 PM3:48 PM4:48 PM5:48 PM6:48 PM7:48 PM8:48 PM9:48 PM5:48 AM6:48 AM7:48 AM8:48 AM
66th at Polk10:50 AM9:50 AM11:50 AM12:50 PM1:50 PM2:50 PM3:50 PM4:50 PM5:50 PM6:50 PM7:50 PM8:50 PM9:50 PM5:50 AM6:50 AM7:50 AM8:50 AM
66th at Martinez10:51 AM9:51 AM11:51 AM12:51 PM1:51 PM2:51 PM3:51 PM4:51 PM5:51 PM6:51 PM7:51 PM8:51 PM9:51 PM5:51 AM6:51 AM7:51 AM8:51 AM
66th at Tyler10:52 AM9:52 AM11:52 AM12:52 PM1:52 PM2:52 PM3:52 PM4:52 PM5:52 PM6:52 PM7:52 PM8:52 PM9:52 PM5:52 AM6:52 AM7:52 AM8:52 AM
Cesar Chavez at 66th10:55 AM9:55 AM11:55 AM12:55 PM1:55 PM2:55 PM3:55 PM4:55 PM5:55 PM6:55 PM7:55 PM8:55 PM9:55 PM5:55 AM6:55 AM7:55 AM8:55 AM
Cesar Chavez at Middleton10:56 AM9:56 AM11:56 AM12:56 PM1:56 PM2:56 PM3:56 PM4:56 PM5:56 PM6:56 PM7:56 PM8:56 PM9:56 PM5:56 AM6:56 AM7:56 AM8:56 AM
Mountain View at Cesar Chavez11:00 AM10:00 AM12:00 PM1:00 PM2:00 PM3:00 PM4:00 PM5:00 PM6:00 PM7:00 PM8:00 PM9:00 PM10:00 PM6:00 AM7:00 AM8:00 AM9:00 AM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective May 06, 2018.

Route and service adjustments have been made to improve efficiency and effectiveness. Click on the links below to view detailed SunLine bus timetables and resources.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.

 

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback