Timetable for Bus Line 90


Timetable for Bus Line 90 - Tuesday - Northbound

Stop Name                  
Dr Carreon at Van Buren10:32 AM11:32 AM12:32 PM1:32 PM2:32 PM3:32 PM4:32 PM5:32 PM6:32 PM7:32 PM8:32 PM9:32 PM5:32 AM6:32 AM7:32 AM8:32 AM9:32 AM
Dr Carreon at Calhoun10:33 AM11:33 AM12:33 PM1:33 PM2:33 PM3:33 PM4:33 PM5:33 PM6:33 PM7:33 PM8:33 PM9:33 PM5:33 AM6:33 AM7:33 AM8:33 AM9:33 AM
Dr Carreon at Bristol10:34 AM11:34 AM12:34 PM1:34 PM2:34 PM3:34 PM4:34 PM5:34 PM6:34 PM7:34 PM8:34 PM9:34 PM5:34 AM6:34 AM7:34 AM8:34 AM9:34 AM
Jackson at Dr Carreon10:34 AM11:34 AM12:34 PM1:34 PM2:34 PM3:34 PM4:34 PM5:34 PM6:34 PM7:34 PM8:34 PM9:34 PM5:34 AM6:34 AM7:34 AM8:34 AM9:34 AM
Ave 48 at Jackson10:36 AM11:36 AM12:36 PM1:36 PM2:36 PM3:36 PM4:36 PM5:36 PM6:36 PM7:36 PM8:36 PM9:36 PM5:36 AM6:36 AM7:36 AM8:36 AM9:36 AM
Ave 48 at Chaparrosa10:37 AM11:37 AM12:37 PM1:37 PM2:37 PM3:37 PM4:37 PM5:37 PM6:37 PM7:37 PM8:37 PM9:37 PM5:37 AM6:37 AM7:37 AM8:37 AM9:37 AM
Van Buren at Fiesta10:40 AM11:40 AM12:40 PM1:40 PM2:40 PM3:40 PM4:40 PM5:40 PM6:40 PM7:40 PM8:40 PM9:40 PM5:40 AM6:40 AM7:40 AM8:40 AM9:40 AM
Ave 50 at Van Buren10:42 AM11:42 AM12:42 PM1:42 PM2:42 PM3:42 PM4:42 PM5:42 PM6:42 PM7:42 PM8:42 PM9:42 PM5:42 AM6:42 AM7:42 AM8:42 AM9:42 AM
Ave 50 at Fredrick10:45 AM11:45 AM12:45 PM1:45 PM2:45 PM3:45 PM4:45 PM5:45 PM6:45 PM7:45 PM8:45 PM9:45 PM5:45 AM6:45 AM7:45 AM8:45 AM9:45 AM
Ave 50 at Harrison10:46 AM11:46 AM12:46 PM1:46 PM2:46 PM3:46 PM4:46 PM5:46 PM6:46 PM7:46 PM8:46 PM9:46 PM5:46 AM6:46 AM7:46 AM8:46 AM9:46 AM
Harrison at Ave 5010:47 AM11:47 AM12:47 PM1:47 PM2:47 PM3:47 PM4:47 PM5:47 PM6:47 PM7:47 PM8:47 PM9:47 PM5:47 AM6:47 AM7:47 AM8:47 AM9:47 AM
5th at Vine10:52 AM11:52 AM12:52 PM1:52 PM2:52 PM3:52 PM4:52 PM5:52 PM6:52 PM7:52 PM8:52 PM9:52 PM5:52 AM6:52 AM7:52 AM8:52 AM9:52 AM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective May 06, 2018.

Route and service adjustments have been made to improve efficiency and effectiveness. Click on the links below to view detailed SunLine bus timetables and resources.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.

 

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback