Timetable for Bus Line 81


Timetable for Bus Line 81 - Tuesday - Northbound

Stop Name                
Hwy 111 at Flower9:35 AM10:35 AM11:35 AM12:35 PM1:35 PM2:35 PM3:35 PM4:35 PM5:35 PM6:35 PM7:35 PM5:35 AM6:35 AM7:35 AM8:35 AM
Indio Bvld at Grace9:38 AM10:38 AM11:38 AM12:38 PM1:38 PM2:38 PM3:38 PM4:38 PM5:38 PM6:38 PM7:38 PM5:38 AM6:38 AM7:38 AM8:38 AM
Requa at Fargo9:40 AM10:40 AM11:40 AM12:40 PM1:40 PM2:40 PM3:40 PM4:40 PM5:40 PM6:40 PM7:40 PM5:40 AM6:40 AM7:40 AM8:40 AM
Requa at Towne9:41 AM10:41 AM11:41 AM12:41 PM1:41 PM2:41 PM3:41 PM4:41 PM5:41 PM6:41 PM7:41 PM5:41 AM6:41 AM7:41 AM8:41 AM
Park at Requa9:42 AM10:42 AM11:42 AM12:42 PM1:42 PM2:42 PM3:42 PM4:42 PM5:42 PM6:42 PM7:42 PM5:42 AM6:42 AM7:42 AM8:42 AM
Miles at Deglet Noor9:44 AM10:44 AM11:44 AM12:44 PM1:44 PM2:44 PM3:44 PM4:44 PM5:44 PM6:44 PM7:44 PM5:44 AM6:44 AM7:44 AM8:44 AM
Towne at Civic Center9:46 AM10:46 AM11:46 AM12:46 PM1:46 PM2:46 PM3:46 PM4:46 PM5:46 PM6:46 PM7:46 PM5:46 AM6:46 AM7:46 AM8:46 AM
Jackson at Ruby9:51 AM10:51 AM11:51 AM12:51 PM1:51 PM2:51 PM3:51 PM4:51 PM5:51 PM6:51 PM7:51 PM5:51 AM6:51 AM7:51 AM8:51 AM
Ave 44 at Jackson9:53 AM10:53 AM11:53 AM12:53 PM1:53 PM2:53 PM3:53 PM4:53 PM5:53 PM6:53 PM7:53 PM5:53 AM6:53 AM7:53 AM8:53 AM
Ave 44 at Sola9:55 AM10:55 AM11:55 AM12:55 PM1:55 PM2:55 PM3:55 PM4:55 PM5:55 PM6:55 PM7:55 PM5:55 AM6:55 AM7:55 AM8:55 AM
Ave 44 at Adobe9:58 AM10:58 AM11:58 AM12:58 PM1:58 PM2:58 PM3:58 PM4:58 PM5:58 PM6:58 PM7:58 PM5:58 AM6:58 AM7:58 AM8:58 AM
Monroe at Fred Waring10:00 AM11:00 AM12:00 PM1:00 PM2:00 PM3:00 PM4:00 PM5:00 PM6:00 PM7:00 PM8:00 PM6:00 AM7:00 AM8:00 AM9:00 AM
Monroe at Miles10:02 AM11:02 AM12:02 PM1:02 PM2:02 PM3:02 PM4:02 PM5:02 PM6:02 PM7:02 PM8:02 PM6:02 AM7:02 AM8:02 AM9:02 AM
Monroe at Shadow Palm10:04 AM11:04 AM12:04 PM1:04 PM2:04 PM3:04 PM4:04 PM5:04 PM6:04 PM7:04 PM8:04 PM6:04 AM7:04 AM8:04 AM9:04 AM
Hwy 111 at Monroe10:05 AM11:05 AM12:05 PM1:05 PM2:05 PM3:05 PM4:05 PM5:05 PM6:05 PM7:05 PM8:05 PM6:05 AM7:05 AM8:05 AM9:05 AM
Hwy 111 at Las Palmas10:06 AM11:06 AM12:06 PM1:06 PM2:06 PM3:06 PM4:06 PM5:06 PM6:06 PM7:06 PM8:06 PM6:06 AM7:06 AM8:06 AM9:06 AM
Hwy 111 at Clinton10:07 AM11:07 AM12:07 PM1:07 PM2:07 PM3:07 PM4:07 PM5:07 PM6:07 PM7:07 PM8:07 PM6:07 AM7:07 AM8:07 AM9:07 AM
Dr Carreon at Hwy 11110:09 AM11:09 AM12:09 PM1:09 PM2:09 PM3:09 PM4:09 PM5:09 PM6:09 PM7:09 PM8:09 PM6:09 AM7:09 AM8:09 AM9:09 AM
Dr Carreon at Monroe JFK10:11 AM11:11 AM12:11 PM1:11 PM2:11 PM3:11 PM4:11 PM5:11 PM6:11 PM7:11 PM8:11 PM6:11 AM7:11 AM8:11 AM9:11 AM
Dr Carreon at Santa Rosa Villa10:12 AM11:12 AM12:12 PM1:12 PM2:12 PM3:12 PM4:12 PM5:12 PM6:12 PM7:12 PM8:12 PM6:12 AM7:12 AM8:12 AM9:12 AM
Dr Carreon at Janet10:14 AM11:14 AM12:14 PM1:14 PM2:14 PM3:14 PM4:14 PM5:14 PM6:14 PM7:14 PM8:14 PM6:14 AM7:14 AM8:14 AM9:14 AM
Dr Carreon at Oasis10:16 AM11:16 AM12:16 PM1:16 PM2:16 PM3:16 PM4:16 PM5:16 PM6:16 PM7:16 PM8:16 PM6:16 AM7:16 AM8:16 AM9:16 AM
Jackson at Dr Carreon10:18 AM11:18 AM12:18 PM1:18 PM2:18 PM3:18 PM4:18 PM5:18 PM6:18 PM7:18 PM8:18 PM6:18 AM7:18 AM8:18 AM9:18 AM
Jackson at Date10:19 AM11:19 AM12:19 PM1:19 PM2:19 PM3:19 PM4:19 PM5:19 PM6:19 PM7:19 PM8:19 PM6:19 AM7:19 AM8:19 AM9:19 AM
Hwy 111 at Jackson10:21 AM11:21 AM12:21 PM1:21 PM2:21 PM3:21 PM4:21 PM5:21 PM6:21 PM7:21 PM8:21 PM6:21 AM7:21 AM8:21 AM9:21 AM
Hwy 111 at Flower10:23 AM11:23 AM12:23 PM1:23 PM2:23 PM3:23 PM4:23 PM5:23 PM6:23 PM7:23 PM8:23 PM6:23 AM7:23 AM8:23 AM9:23 AM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective May 06, 2018.

Route and service adjustments have been made to improve efficiency and effectiveness. Click on the links below to view detailed SunLine bus timetables and resources.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.

 

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback