Timetable for Bus Line 80


Timetable for Bus Line 80 - Tuesday - Southbound

Stop Name                              
Hwy 111 at Flower10:00 AM9:30 AM10:30 AM11:00 AM11:30 AM12:00 PM12:30 PM1:00 PM1:30 PM2:00 PM2:30 PM3:00 PM3:30 PM4:00 PM4:30 PM5:00 PM5:30 PM6:00 PM6:30 PM7:00 PM7:30 PM8:00 PM6:00 AM6:30 AM7:00 AM7:30 AM8:00 AM8:30 AM9:00 AM
Calhoun at Capricorn10:01 AM9:31 AM10:31 AM11:01 AM11:31 AM12:01 PM12:31 PM1:01 PM1:31 PM2:01 PM2:31 PM3:01 PM3:31 PM4:01 PM4:31 PM5:01 PM5:31 PM6:01 PM6:31 PM7:01 PM7:31 PM8:01 PM6:01 AM6:31 AM7:01 AM7:31 AM8:01 AM8:31 AM9:01 AM
Van Buren & Dr.Carreon10:04 AM9:34 AM10:34 AM11:04 AM11:34 AM12:04 PM12:34 PM1:04 PM1:34 PM2:04 PM2:34 PM3:04 PM3:34 PM4:04 PM4:34 PM5:04 PM5:34 PM6:04 PM6:34 PM7:04 PM7:34 PM8:04 PM6:04 AM6:34 AM7:04 AM7:34 AM8:04 AM8:34 AM9:04 AM
Ave 48 at Van Buren10:06 AM9:36 AM10:36 AM11:06 AM11:36 AM12:06 PM12:36 PM1:06 PM1:36 PM2:06 PM2:36 PM3:06 PM3:36 PM4:06 PM4:36 PM5:06 PM5:36 PM6:06 PM6:36 PM7:06 PM7:36 PM8:06 PM6:06 AM6:36 AM7:06 AM7:36 AM8:06 AM8:36 AM9:06 AM
Ave 48 at Calhoun10:07 AM9:37 AM10:37 AM11:07 AM11:37 AM12:07 PM12:37 PM1:07 PM1:37 PM2:07 PM2:37 PM3:07 PM3:37 PM4:07 PM4:37 PM5:07 PM5:37 PM6:07 PM6:37 PM7:07 PM7:37 PM8:07 PM6:07 AM6:37 AM7:07 AM7:37 AM8:07 AM8:37 AM9:07 AM
Ave 48 at Jackson10:09 AM9:39 AM10:39 AM11:09 AM11:39 AM12:09 PM12:39 PM1:09 PM1:39 PM2:09 PM2:39 PM3:09 PM3:39 PM4:09 PM4:39 PM5:09 PM5:39 PM6:09 PM6:39 PM7:09 PM7:39 PM8:09 PM6:09 AM6:39 AM7:09 AM7:39 AM8:09 AM8:39 AM9:09 AM
Oasis at Ave 4810:10 AM9:40 AM10:40 AM11:10 AM11:40 AM12:10 PM12:40 PM1:10 PM1:40 PM2:10 PM2:40 PM3:10 PM3:40 PM4:10 PM4:40 PM5:10 PM5:40 PM6:10 PM6:40 PM7:10 PM7:40 PM8:10 PM6:10 AM6:40 AM7:10 AM7:40 AM8:10 AM8:40 AM9:10 AM
Oasis at Don F Kenny10:11 AM9:41 AM10:41 AM11:11 AM11:41 AM12:11 PM12:41 PM1:11 PM1:41 PM2:11 PM2:41 PM3:11 PM3:41 PM4:11 PM4:41 PM5:11 PM5:41 PM6:11 PM6:41 PM7:11 PM7:41 PM8:11 PM6:11 AM6:41 AM7:11 AM7:41 AM8:11 AM8:41 AM9:11 AM
Dr Carreon at Arabia10:12 AM9:42 AM10:42 AM11:12 AM11:42 AM12:12 PM12:42 PM1:12 PM1:42 PM2:12 PM2:42 PM3:12 PM3:42 PM4:12 PM4:42 PM5:12 PM5:42 PM6:12 PM6:42 PM7:12 PM7:42 PM8:12 PM6:12 AM6:42 AM7:12 AM7:42 AM8:12 AM8:42 AM9:12 AM
Dr Carreon at Monroe10:14 AM9:44 AM10:44 AM11:14 AM11:44 AM12:14 PM12:44 PM1:14 PM1:44 PM2:14 PM2:44 PM3:14 PM3:44 PM4:14 PM4:44 PM5:14 PM5:44 PM6:14 PM6:44 PM7:14 PM7:44 PM8:14 PM6:14 AM6:44 AM7:14 AM7:44 AM8:14 AM8:44 AM9:14 AM
Dr Carreon at Monroe10:15 AM9:45 AM10:45 AM11:15 AM11:45 AM12:15 PM12:45 PM1:15 PM1:45 PM2:15 PM2:45 PM3:15 PM3:45 PM4:15 PM4:45 PM5:15 PM5:45 PM6:15 PM6:45 PM7:15 PM7:45 PM8:15 PM6:15 AM6:45 AM7:15 AM7:45 AM8:15 AM8:45 AM9:15 AM
Dr Carreon at Hwy 11110:16 AM9:46 AM10:46 AM11:16 AM11:46 AM12:16 PM12:46 PM1:16 PM1:46 PM2:16 PM2:46 PM3:16 PM3:46 PM4:16 PM4:46 PM5:16 PM5:46 PM6:16 PM6:46 PM7:16 PM7:46 PM8:16 PM6:16 AM6:46 AM7:16 AM7:46 AM8:16 AM8:46 AM9:16 AM
Clinton at Hwy 11110:17 AM9:47 AM10:47 AM11:17 AM11:47 AM12:17 PM12:47 PM1:17 PM1:47 PM2:17 PM2:47 PM3:17 PM3:47 PM4:17 PM4:47 PM5:17 PM5:47 PM6:17 PM6:47 PM7:17 PM7:47 PM8:17 PM6:17 AM6:47 AM7:17 AM7:47 AM8:17 AM8:47 AM9:17 AM
Ave 46 at Clinton10:19 AM9:49 AM10:49 AM11:19 AM11:49 AM12:19 PM12:49 PM1:19 PM1:49 PM2:19 PM2:49 PM3:19 PM3:49 PM4:19 PM4:49 PM5:19 PM5:49 PM6:19 PM6:49 PM7:19 PM7:49 PM8:19 PM6:19 AM6:49 AM7:19 AM7:49 AM8:19 AM8:49 AM9:19 AM
Aladdin at Shadow Palm10:21 AM9:51 AM10:51 AM11:21 AM11:51 AM12:21 PM12:51 PM1:21 PM1:51 PM2:21 PM2:51 PM3:21 PM3:51 PM4:21 PM4:51 PM5:21 PM5:51 PM6:21 PM6:51 PM7:21 PM7:51 PM8:21 PM6:21 AM6:51 AM7:21 AM7:51 AM8:21 AM8:51 AM9:21 AM
Monroe at Requa10:22 AM9:52 AM10:52 AM11:22 AM11:52 AM12:22 PM12:52 PM1:22 PM1:52 PM2:22 PM2:52 PM3:22 PM3:52 PM4:22 PM4:52 PM5:22 PM5:52 PM6:22 PM6:52 PM7:22 PM7:52 PM8:22 PM6:22 AM6:52 AM7:22 AM7:52 AM8:22 AM8:52 AM9:22 AM
Monroe at Santa Rosa10:23 AM9:53 AM10:53 AM11:23 AM11:53 AM12:23 PM12:53 PM1:23 PM1:53 PM2:23 PM2:53 PM3:23 PM3:53 PM4:23 PM4:53 PM5:23 PM5:53 PM6:23 PM6:53 PM7:23 PM7:53 PM8:23 PM6:23 AM6:53 AM7:23 AM7:53 AM8:23 AM8:53 AM9:23 AM
Monroe at Hoover10:25 AM9:55 AM10:55 AM11:25 AM11:55 AM12:25 PM12:55 PM1:25 PM1:55 PM2:25 PM2:55 PM3:25 PM3:55 PM4:25 PM4:55 PM5:25 PM5:55 PM6:25 PM6:55 PM7:25 PM7:55 PM8:25 PM6:25 AM6:55 AM7:25 AM7:55 AM8:25 AM8:55 AM9:25 AM
Monroe at Oleander10:27 AM9:57 AM10:57 AM11:27 AM11:57 AM12:27 PM12:57 PM1:27 PM1:57 PM2:27 PM2:57 PM3:27 PM3:57 PM4:27 PM4:57 PM5:27 PM5:57 PM6:27 PM6:57 PM7:27 PM7:57 PM8:27 PM6:27 AM6:57 AM7:27 AM7:57 AM8:27 AM8:57 AM9:27 AM
Jackson at Ave 4210:35 AM10:05 AM11:05 AM11:35 AM12:05 PM12:35 PM1:05 PM1:35 PM2:05 PM2:35 PM3:05 PM3:35 PM4:05 PM4:35 PM5:05 PM5:35 PM6:05 PM6:35 PM7:05 PM7:35 PM8:05 PM8:35 PM6:35 AM7:05 AM7:35 AM8:05 AM8:35 AM9:05 AM9:35 AM
Jackson at Showcase10:35 AM10:05 AM11:05 AM11:35 AM12:05 PM12:35 PM1:05 PM1:35 PM2:05 PM2:35 PM3:05 PM3:35 PM4:05 PM4:35 PM5:05 PM5:35 PM6:05 PM6:35 PM7:05 PM7:35 PM8:05 PM8:35 PM6:35 AM7:05 AM7:35 AM8:05 AM8:35 AM9:05 AM9:35 AM
Jackson at Ave 4410:39 AM10:09 AM11:09 AM11:39 AM12:09 PM12:39 PM1:09 PM1:39 PM2:09 PM2:39 PM3:09 PM3:39 PM4:09 PM4:39 PM5:09 PM5:39 PM6:09 PM6:39 PM7:09 PM7:39 PM8:09 PM8:39 PM6:39 AM7:09 AM7:39 AM8:09 AM8:39 AM9:09 AM9:39 AM
Jackson at Market10:40 AM10:10 AM11:10 AM11:40 AM12:10 PM12:40 PM1:10 PM1:40 PM2:10 PM2:40 PM3:10 PM3:40 PM4:10 PM4:40 PM5:10 PM5:40 PM6:10 PM6:40 PM7:10 PM7:40 PM8:10 PM8:40 PM6:40 AM7:10 AM7:40 AM8:10 AM8:40 AM9:10 AM9:40 AM
Jackson at Wilson10:43 AM10:13 AM11:13 AM11:43 AM12:13 PM12:43 PM1:13 PM1:43 PM2:13 PM2:43 PM3:13 PM3:43 PM4:13 PM4:43 PM5:13 PM5:43 PM6:13 PM6:43 PM7:13 PM7:43 PM8:13 PM8:43 PM6:43 AM7:13 AM7:43 AM8:13 AM8:43 AM9:13 AM9:43 AM
Hwy 111 at Jackson10:44 AM10:14 AM11:14 AM11:44 AM12:14 PM12:44 PM1:14 PM1:44 PM2:14 PM2:44 PM3:14 PM3:44 PM4:14 PM4:44 PM5:14 PM5:44 PM6:14 PM6:44 PM7:14 PM7:44 PM8:14 PM8:44 PM6:44 AM7:14 AM7:44 AM8:14 AM8:44 AM9:14 AM9:44 AM
Hwy 111 at Flower10:45 AM10:15 AM11:15 AM11:45 AM12:15 PM12:45 PM1:15 PM1:45 PM2:15 PM2:45 PM3:15 PM3:45 PM4:15 PM4:45 PM5:15 PM5:45 PM6:15 PM6:45 PM7:15 PM7:45 PM8:15 PM8:45 PM6:45 AM7:15 AM7:45 AM8:15 AM8:45 AM9:15 AM9:45 AM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective May 06, 2018.

Route and service adjustments have been made to improve efficiency and effectiveness. Click on the links below to view detailed SunLine bus timetables and resources.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.

 

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback