Timetable for Bus Line 54


Timetable for Bus Line 54 - Tuesday - Eastbound

Stop Name                   
Town Center at Hahn9:35 AM10:20 AM11:05 AM11:50 AM12:35 PM1:20 PM2:05 PM2:50 PM3:35 PM4:20 PM5:05 PM5:50 PM6:35 PM7:20 PM6:35 AM7:20 AM8:05 AM8:50 AM
Fred Waring at Hwy 1119:37 AM10:22 AM11:07 AM11:52 AM12:37 PM1:22 PM2:07 PM2:52 PM3:37 PM4:22 PM5:07 PM5:52 PM6:37 PM7:22 PM6:37 AM7:22 AM8:07 AM8:52 AM
Fred Waring at Town Center9:37 AM10:22 AM11:07 AM11:52 AM12:37 PM1:22 PM2:07 PM2:52 PM3:37 PM4:22 PM5:07 PM5:52 PM6:37 PM7:22 PM6:37 AM7:22 AM8:07 AM8:52 AM
Fred Waring at Monterey9:38 AM10:23 AM11:08 AM11:53 AM12:38 PM1:23 PM2:08 PM2:53 PM3:38 PM4:23 PM5:08 PM5:53 PM6:38 PM7:23 PM6:38 AM7:23 AM8:08 AM8:53 AM
Fred Waring at San Anselmo9:39 AM10:24 AM11:09 AM11:54 AM12:39 PM1:24 PM2:09 PM2:54 PM3:39 PM4:24 PM5:09 PM5:54 PM6:39 PM7:24 PM6:39 AM7:24 AM8:09 AM8:54 AM
Fred Waring at Portola9:41 AM10:26 AM11:11 AM11:56 AM12:41 PM1:26 PM2:11 PM2:56 PM3:41 PM4:26 PM5:11 PM5:56 PM6:41 PM7:26 PM6:41 AM7:26 AM8:11 AM8:56 AM
Fred Waring & Deep Cyn9:42 AM10:27 AM11:12 AM11:57 AM12:42 PM1:27 PM2:12 PM2:57 PM3:42 PM4:27 PM5:12 PM5:57 PM6:42 PM7:27 PM6:42 AM7:27 AM8:12 AM8:57 AM
Fred Waring at Cook9:44 AM10:29 AM11:14 AM11:59 AM12:44 PM1:29 PM2:14 PM2:59 PM3:44 PM4:29 PM5:14 PM5:59 PM6:44 PM7:29 PM6:44 AM7:29 AM8:14 AM8:59 AM
Fred Waring & Warner9:51 AM10:36 AM11:21 AM12:06 PM12:51 PM1:36 PM2:21 PM3:06 PM3:51 PM4:36 PM5:21 PM6:06 PM6:51 PM7:36 PM6:51 AM7:36 AM8:21 AM9:06 AM
Fred Waring at Washington9:53 AM10:38 AM11:23 AM12:08 PM12:53 PM1:38 PM2:23 PM3:08 PM3:53 PM4:38 PM5:23 PM6:08 PM6:53 PM7:38 PM6:53 AM7:38 AM8:23 AM9:08 AM
Fred Waring at Palm Royal9:53 AM10:38 AM11:23 AM12:08 PM12:53 PM1:38 PM2:23 PM3:08 PM3:53 PM4:38 PM5:23 PM6:08 PM6:53 PM7:38 PM6:53 AM7:38 AM8:23 AM9:08 AM
Fred Waring at Adams9:55 AM10:40 AM11:25 AM12:10 PM12:55 PM1:40 PM2:26 PM3:11 PM3:56 PM4:41 PM5:26 PM6:11 PM6:55 PM7:40 PM6:55 AM7:40 AM8:25 AM9:10 AM
Fred Waring at Jefferson9:58 AM10:43 AM11:28 AM12:13 PM12:58 PM1:43 PM2:29 PM3:14 PM3:59 PM4:44 PM5:29 PM6:14 PM6:58 PM7:43 PM6:58 AM7:43 AM8:28 AM9:13 AM
Fred Waring & Madison10:01 AM10:46 AM11:31 AM12:16 PM1:01 PM1:46 PM2:32 PM3:17 PM4:02 PM4:47 PM5:32 PM6:17 PM7:01 PM7:46 PM7:01 AM7:46 AM8:31 AM9:16 AM
Fred Waring at Clinton10:02 AM10:47 AM11:32 AM12:17 PM1:02 PM1:47 PM2:34 PM3:19 PM4:04 PM4:49 PM5:34 PM6:19 PM7:02 PM7:47 PM7:02 AM7:47 AM8:32 AM9:17 AM
Monroe at Hoover10:04 AM10:49 AM11:34 AM12:19 PM1:04 PM1:49 PM2:36 PM3:21 PM4:06 PM4:51 PM5:36 PM6:21 PM7:04 PM7:49 PM7:04 AM7:49 AM8:34 AM9:19 AM
Requa & Towne10:08 AM10:53 AM11:38 AM12:23 PM1:08 PM1:53 PM2:40 PM3:25 PM4:10 PM4:55 PM5:40 PM6:25 PM7:08 PM7:53 PM7:08 AM7:53 AM8:38 AM9:23 AM
Jackson at Wilson10:08 AM10:53 AM11:38 AM12:23 PM1:08 PM1:53 PM2:41 PM3:26 PM4:11 PM4:56 PM5:41 PM6:26 PM7:08 PM7:53 PM7:08 AM7:53 AM8:38 AM9:23 AM
Hwy 111 at Jackson10:09 AM10:54 AM11:39 AM12:24 PM1:09 PM1:54 PM2:42 PM3:27 PM4:12 PM4:57 PM5:42 PM6:27 PM7:09 PM7:54 PM7:09 AM7:54 AM8:39 AM9:24 AM
Hwy 111 at Flower10:10 AM10:55 AM11:40 AM12:25 PM1:10 PM1:55 PM2:43 PM3:28 PM4:13 PM4:58 PM5:43 PM6:28 PM7:10 PM7:55 PM7:10 AM7:55 AM8:40 AM9:25 AM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective May 06, 2018.

Route and service adjustments have been made to improve efficiency and effectiveness. Click on the links below to view detailed SunLine bus timetables and resources.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.

 

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback