Timetable for Bus Line 30


Timetable for Bus Line 30 - Tuesday - Eastbound

Stop Name                                              
Indian Canyon & Ramon10:00 AM9:40 AM9:20 AM10:20 AM10:40 AM11:00 AM11:20 AM11:40 AM12:00 PM12:20 PM12:40 PM1:00 PM1:20 PM1:40 PM2:00 PM2:20 PM2:40 PM3:00 PM3:20 PM3:40 PM4:00 PM4:20 PM4:40 PM5:00 PM5:20 PM5:40 PM6:00 PM6:30 PM7:00 PM7:30 PM8:00 PM8:30 PM9:00 PM9:30 PM10:00 PM6:00 AM6:20 AM6:40 AM7:00 AM7:20 AM7:40 AM8:00 AM8:20 AM8:40 AM9:00 AM
Palm Cyn at Baristo10:01 AM9:41 AM9:21 AM10:21 AM10:41 AM11:01 AM11:21 AM11:41 AM12:01 PM12:21 PM12:41 PM1:01 PM1:21 PM1:41 PM2:01 PM2:21 PM2:41 PM3:01 PM3:21 PM3:41 PM4:01 PM4:21 PM4:41 PM5:01 PM5:21 PM5:41 PM6:01 PM6:31 PM7:01 PM7:31 PM8:01 PM8:31 PM9:01 PM9:31 PM10:01 PM6:01 AM6:21 AM6:41 AM7:01 AM7:21 AM7:41 AM8:01 AM8:21 AM8:41 AM9:01 AM
Ramon at Indian Cyn10:02 AM9:42 AM9:22 AM10:22 AM10:42 AM11:02 AM11:22 AM11:42 AM12:02 PM12:22 PM12:42 PM1:02 PM1:22 PM1:42 PM2:02 PM2:22 PM2:42 PM3:02 PM3:22 PM3:42 PM4:02 PM4:22 PM4:42 PM5:02 PM5:22 PM5:42 PM6:02 PM6:32 PM7:02 PM7:32 PM8:02 PM8:32 PM9:02 PM9:32 PM10:02 PM6:02 AM6:22 AM6:42 AM7:02 AM7:22 AM7:42 AM8:02 AM8:22 AM8:42 AM9:02 AM
Ramon at Calle Palo Fierro10:04 AM9:44 AM9:24 AM10:24 AM10:44 AM11:04 AM11:24 AM11:44 AM12:04 PM12:24 PM12:44 PM1:04 PM1:24 PM1:44 PM2:04 PM2:24 PM2:44 PM3:04 PM3:24 PM3:44 PM4:04 PM4:24 PM4:44 PM5:04 PM5:24 PM5:44 PM6:04 PM6:34 PM7:04 PM7:34 PM8:04 PM8:34 PM9:04 PM9:34 PM10:04 PM6:04 AM6:24 AM6:44 AM7:04 AM7:24 AM7:44 AM8:04 AM8:24 AM8:44 AM9:04 AM
Ramon at Camino Real10:05 AM9:45 AM9:25 AM10:25 AM10:45 AM11:05 AM11:25 AM11:45 AM12:05 PM12:25 PM12:45 PM1:05 PM1:25 PM1:45 PM2:05 PM2:25 PM2:45 PM3:05 PM3:25 PM3:45 PM4:05 PM4:25 PM4:45 PM5:05 PM5:25 PM5:45 PM6:05 PM6:35 PM7:05 PM7:35 PM8:05 PM8:35 PM9:05 PM9:35 PM10:05 PM6:05 AM6:25 AM6:45 AM7:05 AM7:25 AM7:45 AM8:05 AM8:25 AM8:45 AM9:05 AM
Ramon at Grenfall10:06 AM9:46 AM9:26 AM10:26 AM10:46 AM11:06 AM11:26 AM11:46 AM12:06 PM12:26 PM12:46 PM1:06 PM1:26 PM1:46 PM2:06 PM2:26 PM2:46 PM3:06 PM3:26 PM3:46 PM4:06 PM4:26 PM4:46 PM5:06 PM5:26 PM5:46 PM6:06 PM6:36 PM7:06 PM7:36 PM8:06 PM8:36 PM9:06 PM9:36 PM10:06 PM6:06 AM6:26 AM6:46 AM7:06 AM7:26 AM7:46 AM8:06 AM8:26 AM8:46 AM9:06 AM
Sunrise at Ramon10:08 AM9:48 AM9:28 AM10:28 AM10:48 AM11:08 AM11:28 AM11:48 AM12:08 PM12:28 PM12:48 PM1:08 PM1:28 PM1:48 PM2:08 PM2:28 PM2:48 PM3:08 PM3:28 PM3:48 PM4:08 PM4:28 PM4:48 PM5:08 PM5:28 PM5:48 PM6:08 PM6:38 PM7:08 PM7:38 PM8:08 PM8:38 PM9:08 PM9:38 PM10:08 PM6:08 AM6:28 AM6:48 AM7:08 AM7:28 AM7:48 AM8:08 AM8:28 AM8:48 AM9:08 AM
Baristo at Sunrise10:09 AM9:49 AM9:29 AM10:29 AM10:49 AM11:09 AM11:29 AM11:49 AM12:09 PM12:29 PM12:49 PM1:09 PM1:29 PM1:49 PM2:09 PM2:29 PM2:49 PM3:09 PM3:29 PM3:49 PM4:09 PM4:29 PM4:49 PM5:09 PM5:29 PM5:49 PM6:09 PM6:39 PM7:09 PM7:39 PM8:09 PM8:39 PM9:09 PM9:39 PM10:09 PM6:09 AM6:29 AM6:49 AM7:09 AM7:29 AM7:49 AM8:09 AM8:29 AM8:49 AM9:09 AM
Baristo at Farrell10:12 AM9:52 AM9:32 AM10:32 AM10:52 AM11:12 AM11:32 AM11:52 AM12:12 PM12:32 PM12:52 PM1:12 PM1:32 PM1:52 PM2:12 PM2:32 PM2:52 PM3:12 PM3:32 PM3:52 PM4:12 PM4:32 PM4:52 PM5:12 PM5:32 PM5:52 PM6:12 PM6:42 PM7:12 PM7:42 PM8:12 PM8:42 PM9:12 PM9:42 PM10:12 PM6:12 AM6:32 AM6:52 AM7:12 AM7:32 AM7:52 AM8:12 AM8:32 AM8:52 AM9:12 AM
Farrell at Tahquitz Canyon10:13 AM9:53 AM9:33 AM10:33 AM10:53 AM11:13 AM11:33 AM11:53 AM12:13 PM12:33 PM12:53 PM1:13 PM1:33 PM1:53 PM2:13 PM2:33 PM2:53 PM3:13 PM3:33 PM3:53 PM4:13 PM4:33 PM4:53 PM5:13 PM5:33 PM5:53 PM6:13 PM6:43 PM7:13 PM7:43 PM8:13 PM8:43 PM9:13 PM9:43 PM10:13 PM6:13 AM6:33 AM6:53 AM7:13 AM7:33 AM7:53 AM8:13 AM8:33 AM8:53 AM9:13 AM
Tahquitz Canyon at Civic10:14 AM9:54 AM9:34 AM10:34 AM10:54 AM11:14 AM11:34 AM11:54 AM12:14 PM12:34 PM12:54 PM1:14 PM1:34 PM1:54 PM2:14 PM2:34 PM2:54 PM3:14 PM3:34 PM3:54 PM4:14 PM4:34 PM4:54 PM5:14 PM5:34 PM5:54 PM6:14 PM6:44 PM7:14 PM7:44 PM8:14 PM8:44 PM9:14 PM9:44 PM10:14 PM6:14 AM6:34 AM6:54 AM7:14 AM7:34 AM7:54 AM8:14 AM8:34 AM8:54 AM9:14 AM
El Cielo at Baristo10:16 AM9:56 AM9:36 AM10:36 AM10:56 AM11:16 AM11:36 AM11:56 AM12:16 PM12:36 PM12:56 PM1:16 PM1:36 PM1:56 PM2:16 PM2:36 PM2:56 PM3:16 PM3:36 PM3:56 PM4:16 PM4:36 PM4:56 PM5:16 PM5:36 PM5:56 PM6:16 PM6:46 PM7:16 PM7:46 PM8:16 PM8:46 PM9:16 PM9:46 PM10:16 PM6:16 AM6:36 AM6:56 AM7:16 AM7:36 AM7:56 AM8:16 AM8:36 AM8:56 AM9:16 AM
Ramon at Desert10:17 AM9:57 AM9:37 AM10:37 AM10:57 AM11:17 AM11:37 AM11:57 AM12:17 PM12:37 PM12:57 PM1:17 PM1:37 PM1:57 PM2:17 PM2:37 PM2:57 PM3:17 PM3:37 PM3:57 PM4:17 PM4:37 PM4:57 PM5:17 PM5:37 PM5:57 PM6:17 PM6:47 PM7:17 PM7:47 PM8:17 PM8:47 PM9:17 PM9:47 PM10:17 PM6:17 AM6:37 AM6:57 AM7:17 AM7:37 AM7:57 AM8:17 AM8:37 AM8:57 AM9:17 AM
Ramon at El Placer10:18 AM9:58 AM9:38 AM10:38 AM10:58 AM11:18 AM11:38 AM11:58 AM12:18 PM12:38 PM12:58 PM1:18 PM1:38 PM1:58 PM2:18 PM2:38 PM2:58 PM3:18 PM3:38 PM3:58 PM4:18 PM4:38 PM4:58 PM5:18 PM5:38 PM5:58 PM6:18 PM6:48 PM7:18 PM7:48 PM8:18 PM8:48 PM9:18 PM9:48 PM10:18 PM6:18 AM6:38 AM6:58 AM7:18 AM7:38 AM7:58 AM8:18 AM8:38 AM8:58 AM9:18 AM
Ramon at Paseo Dorotea10:19 AM9:59 AM9:39 AM10:39 AM10:59 AM11:19 AM11:39 AM11:59 AM12:19 PM12:39 PM12:59 PM1:19 PM1:39 PM1:59 PM2:19 PM2:39 PM2:59 PM3:19 PM3:39 PM3:59 PM4:19 PM4:39 PM4:59 PM5:19 PM5:39 PM5:59 PM6:19 PM6:49 PM7:19 PM7:49 PM8:19 PM8:49 PM9:19 PM9:49 PM10:19 PM6:19 AM6:39 AM6:59 AM7:19 AM7:39 AM7:59 AM8:19 AM8:39 AM8:59 AM9:19 AM
Ramon at Vella10:20 AM10:00 AM9:40 AM10:40 AM11:00 AM11:20 AM11:40 AM12:00 PM12:20 PM12:40 PM1:00 PM1:20 PM1:40 PM2:00 PM2:20 PM2:40 PM3:00 PM3:20 PM3:40 PM4:00 PM4:20 PM4:40 PM5:00 PM5:20 PM5:40 PM6:00 PM6:20 PM6:50 PM7:20 PM7:50 PM8:20 PM8:50 PM9:20 PM9:50 PM10:20 PM6:20 AM6:40 AM7:00 AM7:20 AM7:40 AM8:00 AM8:20 AM8:40 AM9:00 AM9:20 AM
Ramon at San Luis Rey10:22 AM10:02 AM9:42 AM10:42 AM11:02 AM11:22 AM11:42 AM12:02 PM12:22 PM12:42 PM1:02 PM1:22 PM1:42 PM2:02 PM2:22 PM2:42 PM3:02 PM3:22 PM3:42 PM4:02 PM4:22 PM4:42 PM5:02 PM5:22 PM5:42 PM6:02 PM6:22 PM6:52 PM7:22 PM7:52 PM8:22 PM8:52 PM9:22 PM9:52 PM10:22 PM6:22 AM6:42 AM7:02 AM7:22 AM7:42 AM8:02 AM8:22 AM8:42 AM9:02 AM9:22 AM
Ramon at Landau10:25 AM10:05 AM9:45 AM10:45 AM11:05 AM11:25 AM11:45 AM12:05 PM12:25 PM12:45 PM1:05 PM1:25 PM1:45 PM2:05 PM2:25 PM2:45 PM3:05 PM3:25 PM3:45 PM4:05 PM4:25 PM4:45 PM5:05 PM5:25 PM5:45 PM6:05 PM6:25 PM6:55 PM7:25 PM7:55 PM8:25 PM8:55 PM9:25 PM9:55 PM10:25 PM6:25 AM6:45 AM7:05 AM7:25 AM7:45 AM8:05 AM8:25 AM8:45 AM9:05 AM9:25 AM
Ramon at Sky Blue Water10:26 AM10:06 AM9:46 AM10:46 AM11:06 AM11:26 AM11:46 AM12:06 PM12:26 PM12:46 PM1:06 PM1:26 PM1:46 PM2:06 PM2:26 PM2:46 PM3:06 PM3:26 PM3:46 PM4:06 PM4:26 PM4:46 PM5:06 PM5:26 PM5:46 PM6:06 PM6:26 PM6:56 PM7:26 PM7:56 PM8:26 PM8:56 PM9:26 PM9:56 PM10:26 PM6:26 AM6:46 AM7:06 AM7:26 AM7:46 AM8:06 AM8:26 AM8:46 AM9:06 AM9:26 AM
Ramon at Canyon Vista10:28 AM10:08 AM9:48 AM10:48 AM11:08 AM11:28 AM11:48 AM12:08 PM12:28 PM12:48 PM1:08 PM1:28 PM1:48 PM2:08 PM2:28 PM2:48 PM3:08 PM3:28 PM3:48 PM4:08 PM4:28 PM4:48 PM5:08 PM5:28 PM5:48 PM6:08 PM6:28 PM6:58 PM7:28 PM7:58 PM8:28 PM8:58 PM9:28 PM9:58 PM10:28 PM6:28 AM6:48 AM7:08 AM7:28 AM7:48 AM8:08 AM8:28 AM8:48 AM9:08 AM9:28 AM
Date Palm at Ramon10:30 AM10:10 AM9:50 AM10:50 AM11:10 AM11:30 AM11:50 AM12:10 PM12:30 PM12:50 PM1:10 PM1:30 PM1:50 PM2:10 PM2:30 PM2:50 PM3:10 PM3:30 PM3:50 PM4:10 PM4:30 PM4:50 PM5:10 PM5:30 PM5:50 PM6:10 PM6:30 PM7:00 PM7:30 PM8:00 PM8:30 PM9:00 PM9:30 PM10:00 PM10:30 PM6:30 AM6:50 AM7:10 AM7:30 AM7:50 AM8:10 AM8:30 AM8:50 AM9:10 AM9:30 AM
Date Palm at Bridge Calvary Chapel10:31 AM10:11 AM9:51 AM10:51 AM11:11 AM11:31 AM11:51 AM12:11 PM12:31 PM12:51 PM1:11 PM1:31 PM1:51 PM2:11 PM2:31 PM2:51 PM3:11 PM3:31 PM3:51 PM4:11 PM4:31 PM4:51 PM5:11 PM5:31 PM5:51 PM6:11 PM6:31 PM7:01 PM7:31 PM8:01 PM8:31 PM9:01 PM9:31 PM10:01 PM10:31 PM6:31 AM6:51 AM7:11 AM7:31 AM7:51 AM8:11 AM8:31 AM8:51 AM9:11 AM9:31 AM
Date Palm at Ortega10:33 AM10:13 AM9:53 AM10:53 AM11:13 AM11:33 AM11:53 AM12:13 PM12:33 PM12:53 PM1:13 PM1:33 PM1:53 PM2:13 PM2:33 PM2:53 PM3:13 PM3:33 PM3:53 PM4:13 PM4:33 PM4:53 PM5:13 PM5:33 PM5:53 PM6:13 PM6:33 PM7:03 PM7:33 PM8:03 PM8:33 PM9:03 PM9:33 PM10:03 PM10:33 PM6:33 AM6:53 AM7:13 AM7:33 AM7:53 AM8:13 AM8:33 AM8:53 AM9:13 AM9:33 AM
Date Palm at Dinah Shore10:34 AM10:14 AM9:54 AM10:54 AM11:14 AM11:34 AM11:54 AM12:14 PM12:34 PM12:54 PM1:14 PM1:34 PM1:54 PM2:14 PM2:34 PM2:54 PM3:14 PM3:34 PM3:54 PM4:14 PM4:34 PM4:54 PM5:14 PM5:34 PM5:54 PM6:14 PM6:34 PM7:04 PM7:34 PM8:04 PM8:34 PM9:04 PM9:34 PM10:04 PM10:34 PM6:34 AM6:54 AM7:14 AM7:34 AM7:54 AM8:14 AM8:34 AM8:54 AM9:14 AM9:34 AM
Date Palm at 35th10:36 AM10:16 AM9:56 AM10:56 AM11:16 AM11:36 AM11:56 AM12:16 PM12:36 PM12:56 PM1:16 PM1:36 PM1:56 PM2:16 PM2:36 PM2:56 PM3:16 PM3:36 PM3:56 PM4:16 PM4:36 PM4:56 PM5:16 PM5:36 PM5:56 PM6:16 PM6:36 PM7:06 PM7:36 PM8:06 PM8:36 PM9:06 PM9:36 PM10:06 PM10:36 PM6:36 AM6:56 AM7:16 AM7:36 AM7:56 AM8:16 AM8:36 AM8:56 AM9:16 AM9:36 AM
Date Palm at Converse10:37 AM10:17 AM9:57 AM10:57 AM11:17 AM11:37 AM11:57 AM12:17 PM12:37 PM12:57 PM1:17 PM1:37 PM1:57 PM2:17 PM2:37 PM2:57 PM3:17 PM3:37 PM3:57 PM4:17 PM4:37 PM4:57 PM5:17 PM5:37 PM5:57 PM6:17 PM6:37 PM7:07 PM7:37 PM8:07 PM8:37 PM9:07 PM9:37 PM10:07 PM10:37 PM6:37 AM6:57 AM7:17 AM7:37 AM7:57 AM8:17 AM8:37 AM8:57 AM9:17 AM9:37 AM
Date Palm at Gerald Ford10:38 AM10:18 AM9:58 AM10:58 AM11:18 AM11:38 AM11:58 AM12:18 PM12:38 PM12:58 PM1:18 PM1:38 PM1:58 PM2:18 PM2:38 PM2:58 PM3:18 PM3:38 PM3:58 PM4:18 PM4:38 PM4:58 PM5:18 PM5:38 PM5:58 PM6:18 PM6:38 PM7:08 PM7:38 PM8:08 PM8:38 PM9:08 PM9:38 PM10:08 PM10:38 PM6:38 AM6:58 AM7:18 AM7:38 AM7:58 AM8:18 AM8:38 AM8:58 AM9:18 AM9:38 AM
Date Palm at Perez10:40 AM10:20 AM10:00 AM11:00 AM11:20 AM11:40 AM12:00 PM12:20 PM12:40 PM1:00 PM1:20 PM1:40 PM2:00 PM2:20 PM2:40 PM3:00 PM3:20 PM3:40 PM4:00 PM4:20 PM4:40 PM5:00 PM5:20 PM5:40 PM6:00 PM6:20 PM6:40 PM7:10 PM7:40 PM8:10 PM8:40 PM9:10 PM9:40 PM10:10 PM10:40 PM6:40 AM7:00 AM7:20 AM7:40 AM8:00 AM8:20 AM8:40 AM9:00 AM9:20 AM9:40 AM
Date Palm at Grove10:41 AM10:21 AM10:01 AM11:01 AM11:21 AM11:41 AM12:01 PM12:21 PM12:41 PM1:01 PM1:21 PM1:41 PM2:01 PM2:21 PM2:41 PM3:01 PM3:21 PM3:41 PM4:01 PM4:21 PM4:41 PM5:01 PM5:21 PM5:41 PM6:01 PM6:21 PM6:41 PM7:11 PM7:41 PM8:11 PM8:41 PM9:11 PM9:41 PM10:11 PM10:41 PM6:41 AM7:01 AM7:21 AM7:41 AM8:01 AM8:21 AM8:41 AM9:01 AM9:21 AM9:41 AM
E Palm Cyn at Allen10:42 AM10:22 AM10:02 AM11:02 AM11:22 AM11:42 AM12:02 PM12:22 PM12:42 PM1:02 PM1:22 PM1:42 PM2:02 PM2:22 PM2:42 PM3:02 PM3:22 PM3:42 PM4:02 PM4:22 PM4:42 PM5:02 PM5:22 PM5:42 PM6:02 PM6:22 PM6:42 PM7:12 PM7:42 PM8:12 PM8:42 PM9:12 PM9:42 PM10:12 PM10:42 PM6:42 AM7:02 AM7:22 AM7:42 AM8:02 AM8:22 AM8:42 AM9:02 AM9:22 AM9:42 AM
B St at Buddy Rogers10:44 AM10:24 AM10:04 AM11:04 AM11:24 AM11:44 AM12:04 PM12:24 PM12:44 PM1:04 PM1:24 PM1:44 PM2:04 PM2:24 PM2:44 PM3:04 PM3:24 PM3:44 PM4:04 PM4:24 PM4:44 PM5:04 PM5:24 PM5:44 PM6:04 PM6:24 PM6:44 PM7:14 PM7:44 PM8:14 PM8:44 PM9:14 PM9:44 PM10:14 PM10:44 PM6:44 AM7:04 AM7:24 AM7:44 AM8:04 AM8:24 AM8:44 AM9:04 AM9:24 AM9:44 AM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective May 06, 2018.

Route and service adjustments have been made to improve efficiency and effectiveness. Click on the links below to view detailed SunLine bus timetables and resources.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.

 

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback