Timetable for Bus Line 15

Timetable for Bus Line 15 - Tuesday - Eastbound

Stop Name                 
West at Pierson5:06 AM6:06 AM7:06 AM8:06 AM9:06 AM10:06 AM11:06 AM12:06 PM1:06 PM2:06 PM3:06 PM4:06 PM5:06 PM6:06 PM7:06 PM8:06 PM
Pierson at Cactus5:07 AM6:07 AM7:07 AM8:07 AM9:07 AM10:07 AM11:07 AM12:07 PM1:07 PM2:07 PM3:07 PM4:07 PM5:07 PM6:07 PM7:07 PM8:07 PM
Palm at Buena Vista5:08 AM6:08 AM7:08 AM8:08 AM9:08 AM10:08 AM11:08 AM12:08 PM1:08 PM2:08 PM3:08 PM4:08 PM5:08 PM6:08 PM7:08 PM8:08 PM
Hacienda at Palm5:10 AM6:10 AM7:10 AM8:10 AM9:10 AM10:10 AM11:10 AM12:10 PM1:10 PM2:10 PM3:10 PM4:10 PM5:10 PM6:10 PM7:10 PM8:10 PM
Hacienda at Mesquite5:11 AM6:11 AM7:11 AM8:11 AM9:11 AM10:11 AM11:11 AM12:11 PM1:11 PM2:11 PM3:11 PM4:11 PM5:11 PM6:11 PM7:11 PM8:11 PM
Hacienda at Tamar5:12 AM6:12 AM7:12 AM8:12 AM9:12 AM10:12 AM11:12 AM12:12 PM1:12 PM2:12 PM3:12 PM4:12 PM5:12 PM6:12 PM7:12 PM8:12 PM
Hacienda at Miracle Hill5:13 AM6:13 AM7:13 AM8:13 AM9:13 AM10:13 AM11:13 AM12:13 PM1:13 PM2:13 PM3:13 PM4:13 PM5:13 PM6:13 PM7:13 PM8:13 PM
Hacienda at Hidalgo5:14 AM6:14 AM7:14 AM8:14 AM9:14 AM10:14 AM11:14 AM12:14 PM1:14 PM2:14 PM3:14 PM4:14 PM5:14 PM6:14 PM7:14 PM8:14 PM
Hacienda at Mountian View5:15 AM6:15 AM7:15 AM8:15 AM9:15 AM10:15 AM11:15 AM12:15 PM1:15 PM2:15 PM3:15 PM4:15 PM5:15 PM6:15 PM7:15 PM8:15 PM
Hacienda at La Vista5:17 AM6:17 AM7:17 AM8:17 AM9:17 AM10:17 AM11:17 AM12:17 PM1:17 PM2:17 PM3:17 PM4:17 PM5:17 PM6:17 PM7:17 PM8:17 PM
Hacienda at Peak5:19 AM6:19 AM7:19 AM8:19 AM9:19 AM10:19 AM11:19 AM12:19 PM1:19 PM2:19 PM3:19 PM4:19 PM5:19 PM6:19 PM7:19 PM8:19 PM
Dillon at Dillon Estates5:23 AM6:23 AM7:23 AM8:23 AM9:23 AM10:23 AM11:23 AM12:23 PM1:23 PM2:23 PM3:23 PM4:23 PM5:23 PM6:23 PM7:23 PM8:23 PM
Dillon at Corkill5:24 AM6:24 AM7:24 AM8:24 AM9:24 AM10:24 AM11:24 AM12:24 PM1:24 PM2:24 PM3:24 PM4:24 PM5:24 PM6:24 PM7:24 PM8:24 PM

General Service Information

Schedules effective January 07, 2018.

Route and service adjustments have been made to improve efficiency and effectiveness. Click on the links below to view detailed SunLine bus timetables and resources.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.


Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day