Timetable for Bus Line 15


Timetable for Bus Line 15 - Tuesday - Eastbound

Stop Name                 
West at Pierson10:06 AM11:06 AM12:06 PM1:06 PM2:06 PM3:06 PM4:06 PM5:06 PM6:06 PM7:06 PM8:06 PM5:06 AM6:06 AM7:06 AM8:06 AM9:06 AM
Pierson at Cactus10:07 AM11:07 AM12:07 PM1:07 PM2:07 PM3:07 PM4:07 PM5:07 PM6:07 PM7:07 PM8:07 PM5:07 AM6:07 AM7:07 AM8:07 AM9:07 AM
Palm at Buena Vista10:08 AM11:08 AM12:08 PM1:08 PM2:08 PM3:08 PM4:08 PM5:08 PM6:08 PM7:08 PM8:08 PM5:08 AM6:08 AM7:08 AM8:08 AM9:08 AM
Hacienda at Palm10:10 AM11:10 AM12:10 PM1:10 PM2:10 PM3:10 PM4:10 PM5:10 PM6:10 PM7:10 PM8:10 PM5:10 AM6:10 AM7:10 AM8:10 AM9:10 AM
Hacienda at Mesquite10:11 AM11:11 AM12:11 PM1:11 PM2:11 PM3:11 PM4:11 PM5:11 PM6:11 PM7:11 PM8:11 PM5:11 AM6:11 AM7:11 AM8:11 AM9:11 AM
Hacienda at Tamar10:12 AM11:12 AM12:12 PM1:12 PM2:12 PM3:12 PM4:12 PM5:12 PM6:12 PM7:12 PM8:12 PM5:12 AM6:12 AM7:12 AM8:12 AM9:12 AM
Hacienda at Miracle Hill10:13 AM11:13 AM12:13 PM1:13 PM2:13 PM3:13 PM4:13 PM5:13 PM6:13 PM7:13 PM8:13 PM5:13 AM6:13 AM7:13 AM8:13 AM9:13 AM
Hacienda at Hidalgo10:14 AM11:14 AM12:14 PM1:14 PM2:14 PM3:14 PM4:14 PM5:14 PM6:14 PM7:14 PM8:14 PM5:14 AM6:14 AM7:14 AM8:14 AM9:14 AM
Hacienda at Mountian View10:15 AM11:15 AM12:15 PM1:15 PM2:15 PM3:15 PM4:15 PM5:15 PM6:15 PM7:15 PM8:15 PM5:15 AM6:15 AM7:15 AM8:15 AM9:15 AM
Hacienda at Avn La Vista10:17 AM11:17 AM12:17 PM1:17 PM2:17 PM3:17 PM4:17 PM5:17 PM6:17 PM7:17 PM8:17 PM5:17 AM6:17 AM7:17 AM8:17 AM9:17 AM
Hacienda at Peak10:19 AM11:19 AM12:19 PM1:19 PM2:19 PM3:19 PM4:19 PM5:19 PM6:19 PM7:19 PM8:19 PM5:19 AM6:19 AM7:19 AM8:19 AM9:19 AM
Dillon at Dillon Estates10:23 AM11:23 AM12:23 PM1:23 PM2:23 PM3:23 PM4:23 PM5:23 PM6:23 PM7:23 PM8:23 PM5:23 AM6:23 AM7:23 AM8:23 AM9:23 AM
Dillon at Corkill10:24 AM11:24 AM12:24 PM1:24 PM2:24 PM3:24 PM4:24 PM5:24 PM6:24 PM7:24 PM8:24 PM5:24 AM6:24 AM7:24 AM8:24 AM9:24 AM
Close/Expand

General Service Information

Schedules effective May 06, 2018.

Route and service adjustments have been made to improve efficiency and effectiveness. Click on the links below to view detailed SunLine bus timetables and resources.

Holiday Hours of Operations

SunLine does not operate on Thanksgiving or Christmas.

Service operates seven days a week.

 

Saturday/Sunday service operates:

  • New Year’s Day
  • Memorial Day
  • Independence Day
  • Labor Day
Feedback